Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 14 To Gavhalipada Charanmal Road Vr 165 At Ch.1/400 Tal.Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Drain On Sh 14 To Gavhalipada Charanmal Road Vr 165 At Ch.1/400 Tal.Sakri Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1163368_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender/GP/Charanmal/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT CHARANMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2034534 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing of cd work at sh 14 gavhalipada road vr 165 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal- sakri, dist- dhule.
Constructing of cd work at sh 14 gavhalipada road vr 165 km 1/500 to 2/500 tal- sakri, dist- dhule.
Read moreConstruction of bridge on sh-14 to charanmal amlisonda road vr-120 km.0/100 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of bridge on sh-14 to charanmal amlisonda road vr-120 km.0/100 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on sh-12 to amarle rohane road vr-26 at ch.1/350 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-3041)
Constructing slab drain on sh-12 to amarle rohane road vr-26 at ch.1/350 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-3041)
Read moreImprovement of road sh 14 to papadsonda vr-234 km 1/300 to 2/00 tal.sakri, district dhule
Improvement of road sh 14&#x0d to papadsonda vr-234 km&#x0d 1/300 to 2/00 tal.sakri,&#x0d district dhule
Read moreProviding wbm road from vr-168 to zp school at village rayavanpada v.p. charanmal tal sakri dist dhule
Providing wbm road from vr-168 to zp school at village rayavanpada v.p. charanmal tal sakri dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of slab drain cd work on road dhanur to dongargon vr-117 km 0/000 to 1/500 tal. dist. dhule(actual ch. 1/400)
Construction of slab drain cd work on road dhanur to dongargon vr-117 km 0/000 to 1/500 tal. dist. dhule(actual ch. 1/400)
Read moreConstructing slab drain on amrale to sh-12 road vr-26 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual ch. 1 / 850) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on amrale to sh-12 road vr-26 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual ch. 1 / 850) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on amrale to sh-12 road vr-26 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual ch. 1 / 850) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on amrale to sh-12 road vr-26 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual ch. 1 / 850) tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-13 ch 1/200 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing slab drain on anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-13 ch 1/200 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type