Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
225/24 25 Maintenance Of St. Sebastian Church Branch Road In Ward 14 Retender
|
| Description |
225/24 25 Maintenance Of St. Sebastian Church Branch Road In Ward 14 Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/OKL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108127 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 646 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
225/24-25 maintenance of st. sebastian church branch road in ward 14
225/24-25&#x0d maintenance of st. sebastian church branch&#x0d road in ward 14
Read more291/25 maintenance of st sebastian church aryanparakadavu road in ward 14
291/25 maintenance of st sebastian church&#x0d aryanparakadavu road in ward 14
Read more230/23-24 st sebastian church thozheli road maintenance in ward 14
230/23-24 st sebastian church thozheli road maintenance in ward 14
Read more518/2024-25, st. sebastian road maintenence ward - 5
518/2024-25, st. sebastian road maintenence ward - 5
Read more225/23- 24-madras kavala st george church link road maintenance
225/23-24-madras kavala st george church link road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-24/pvk/23-24/ st sebastian road maintenance ward 8 puthenvelikkara-st sebastian road maintenance-general civil work
Road maintenence
Read moreSt. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
St. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
Read moreSt. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
St. johns church karothukunnu road re tarring -ward 14
Read moreof your Industry type