Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O 55 Mtr. Span Motorable Bridge Over River Pabbar At Chamshu In The State Of Himachal Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Sub Head C/0 Well Foundation,&Amp#X0d
Sub Structure And Super Structure
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_112309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4487-90, Dated 14.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 8.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jubbal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=163760 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co 55 mtr. span motorable bridge over river pabbar at chamshu in the state of himachal pradesh.sh co well foundation, sub structure and super structure
Co 55 mtr. span motorable bridge&#x0d over river pabbar at chamshu in the state of himachal pradesh.sh co well foundation,&#x0d sub structure and super structure
Read moreC/o 55 mtr. span motorable bridge over river pabbar at chamshu in the state of himachal pradesh. sh c/0 well foundation, sub- structure and super structure
C/o 55 mtr. span motorable bridge&#x0d over river pabbar at chamshu in the state of himachal pradesh. sh c/0 well foundation,&#x0d sub- structure and super structure
Read moreCo bridge over river pabbar at seema rcd road
Sh preparation of hydraulic data and geotechnical investigation for safe bearing capacity
Read moreConstruction of 110.00 mtr. span motorable bridge at nursary (sissu) over river chandra
Sh c/o sub-structure, super-structure and approaches under nabard-ridf-xxxi.
Read moreConstruction of 55.00mtr. span steel motorable bridge on river pubber at chamshu in tehsil jubbal distt. shimla h.p.
Sh-&#x0d structural design of sub structure and super structure
Read more50.0 mtr. span steel motorable bridge over river sewa at bani under safety audit of bridges
Please refer in boq
Read moreConstruction of 35.00 mtr span bridge over uhal
C/o 2.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 28/205)
Read moreBalance work of construction of 156.00 mtr span motorable bridge over satluj river connecting dhawal (slapper tattapani road) with slapper (slapper harnoda) in tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi (hp)
Sh c/o sub structure, super structure, protection work, construction of approaches, r/wall, m/t of approaches and parapets bbmb deposit.
Read moreBalance work of construction of 156.00 mtr span motorable bridge over satluj river connecting dhawal (slapper tattapani road) with slapper (slapper harnoda) in tehsil sundernagar distt. mandi (hp)
Sh c/o sub structure, super structure, protection work, construction of approaches, r/wall, m/t of approaches and parapets bbmb deposit.
Read moreSeratapapu to lote-50.0 mtr span bridge over sippi river
Protection work cc pavement abutment super structure etc
Read moreof your Industry type