Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacing The Existing Damaged Mosaic Floor With Vitrified Floor Tile And Providing Aluminum Partition In The Newly Establishing Nmr Spectrometer Laboratory At Department Of Chemistry
|
| Description |
Replacing The Existing Damaged Mosaic Floor With Vitrified Floor Tile And Providing Aluminum Partition In The Newly Establishing Nmr Spectrometer Laboratory At Department Of Chemistry
|
| Organisation | Pondicherry University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_PU_866910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PU/EW/CHEMISTRY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 525 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pondicherry University |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=911332 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing the existing damaged mosaic floor with vitrified floor tile and providing aluminium partition in the newly lab dept of chemistry - second call
Replacing the existing 
 damaged mosaic floor with 
 vitrified floor tile and 
 providing aluminum partition
 in the newly establishing 
 nmr spectrometer laboratory at department of chemistry
 (second call)
Read moreEdakkad police station- providing aluminum partition to first floor
General-edakkad police station-providing&#x0d aluminum partition to first floor -general&#x0d civil work
Read more200131009-replacement of floor tiles from mosaic to vitrified tiles ofresidential quarters in township of ntpc simhadri.
200131009-replacement of floor tiles from mosaic to vitrified tiles ofresidential quarters in township of ntpc simhadri.
Read moreRenovation of room no. 4 for installation of 500 mhz nmr spectrometer and uv-vis- nir spectrometer at chemistry department of cusat thrikkakara campus
Renovation of room no. 4 for installation of 500 mhz nmr spectrometer and uv-vis- nir spectrometer at chemistry department of cusat thrikkakara campus
Read moreAluminum partition with glass,wiper floor,brush toilet,floor cleaner,mopper cloth,duster cloth
Read more
Wooden partition work at cse 1a 406 420 aluminum work at lg 14 central dining aluminum work at bsbe 6th floor jcb 101 window work, aluminum partition at hub building first floor platform work at 203 1e aluminum partition for laboratory class
Wooden partition work at cse 1a 406 420 aluminum work at lg 14 central dining aluminum work at bsbe 6th floor jcb 101 window work, aluminum partition at hub building first floor platform work at 203 1e aluminum partition for laboratory class
Read moreWooden partition work at cse 1a 406 420 aluminum work at lg 14 central dining aluminum work at bsbe 6th floor jcb 101 window work, aluminum partition at hub building first floor platform work at 203 1e aluminum partition for laboratory class
Wooden partition work at cse 1a 406 420 aluminum work at lg 14 central dining aluminum work at bsbe 6th floor jcb 101 window work, aluminum partition at hub building first floor platform work at 203 1e aluminum partition for laboratory class
Read moreReplacement of floor tiles from cement/mosaic flooring to vitrified in stage -i quarters under rnm at ntpc talcher.
Replacement of floor tiles from cement/mosaic flooring to vitrified in stage -i quarters under rnm at ntpc talcher.
Read moreAluminum partition for erp office at 1st floor computer centre in iit jodhpur
Aluminum partition for erp office at 1st floor computer centre in iit jodhpur
Read moreAluminum partition work in b005, chemical engineering at ground floor, sab iit ropar
Aluminum partition work in b005, chemical engineering at ground floor, sab iit ropar
Read moreof your Industry type