Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lakhipur Purbapara Sajedur Rahaman House To Masedur Rahaman House Via Saddam Hossain House At D Bahadurpur Sansad Id 113133230
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Lakhipur Purbapara Sajedur Rahaman House To Masedur Rahaman House Via Saddam Hossain House At D Bahadurpur Sansad&Amp#X0d
Id 113133230
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025-26 Memo-117/PGP/25-26 DATE-22/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAKSHIN BAHADURPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900476 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from sajedur rahaman house to pukur at bahadurpur village under pundari gram panchayat
Construction of cover drain from sajedur rahaman house to pukur at bahadurpur village under pundari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Construction of protection wall near masedur rahaman at ghera sansad (activity code-67561599)
Read moreConstruction of drain from saddam hossain house to akimuddin house.
Construction of drain from saddam hossain house to akimuddin house.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hossain house to rahaman house at bahurapara sansad cod no 69726482
Construction of cc road from hossain house to rahaman house at bahurapara sansad cod no 69726482
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hossain house to rahaman house at bahurapara sansad cod no 69726482
Construction of cc road from hossain house to rahaman house at bahurapara sansad cod no 69726482
Read moreSingking tubewell and pucca drain from siyed anawar ali land towards sajedur rahaman land sansad xx 89010593
Singking tubewell and pucca drain from siyed anawar ali land towards sajedur rahaman land sansad xx 89010593
Read moreConst of pcc road from house of mrinal hossain to house of aminur rahaman
Earth work in filling shuttering concreting etc
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from manowar hossain house to matifur rahaman house at ujirpur
Construction of pcc cover drain from manowar hossain house to matifur rahaman house at ujirpur
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from jakir hossain house towards tajibur rahaman house cfc
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from jakir hossain house towards tajibur rahaman house cfc
Read moreWater tank of fornt jakir hossain house sansad iv
Water tank of fornt jakir hossain house sansad iv
Read moreof your Industry type