Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road At Bankola Baludanga Near Birendra Mudi House To Towards Lakhan Roy House, Sansad No Xxii Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 107. (Activity Code 67444431 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road At Bankola Baludanga Near Birendra Mudi House To Towards Lakhan Roy House, Sansad No Xxii Within Chhora G.P. Scheme Code No 15th Fc (Cfc) / 2023 24 / 107. (Activity Code 67444431 )
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CGP/2023-24/T/21(01) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHORA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road at bankola baludanga near birendra mudi house to towards lakhan roy house, sansad no xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 107. (activity code- 67444431 )
Construction of c c road at bankola baludanga near birendra mudi house to towards lakhan roy house, sansad no xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 107. (activity code- 67444431 )
Read moreConstruction of c c road at bankola baludanga near debasbaran bauri house to towards kalu bauri house under sansad no xx within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 108. (activity code- 67444367 )
Construction of c c road at bankola baludanga near debasbaran bauri house to towards kalu bauri house under sansad no xx within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 108. (activity code- 67444367 )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall bankola sasman ghat, sansad no xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 5th sfc (untied)/ 2023-24 (sup) / 08.
Construction of boundary wall bankola sasman ghat, sansad no xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 5th sfc (untied)/ 2023-24 (sup) / 08.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at bankola shib kali mandir, sansad no - xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 09. (activity code- 67445359 )
Construction of community toilet at bankola shib kali mandir, sansad no - xxii within chhora g.p. scheme code no- 15th fc (cfc) / 2023-24 / 09. (activity code- 67445359 )
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola ( bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 09
Construction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola ( bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 09
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at baludanga ssk and icds centre, sansad no-xxv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/70 (activity code- 109633597).
Construction of boundary wall at baludanga ssk and icds centre, sansad no-xxv within chhora g.p. scheme code no-15th fc(cfc)/2025-26/70 (activity code- 109633597).
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 2 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 04
Construction of filter chamber 2 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 04
Read moreConstruction of community leach pit (25 h/h) 5 nos at imis village chak bankola (bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 02
Construction of community leach pit (25 h/h) 5 nos at imis village chak bankola (bankola area) within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 02
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 08 (4th call)
Construction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 08 (4th call)
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 08 (2nd call)
Construction of filter chamber 5 nos at imis village chak bankola within chhora g.p. scheme code no- sbm / gwm / chak bankola / 2023-24 / 08 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type