Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Dg(c)/Br Viii/070/26/ 2025 2026/R
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drainage System And Allied Civil Works At 2 Suburban Hospital Road In Ward No 70.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_938111_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/DG(C)/BR-VIII/070/26/ 2025-2026/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD NO-70. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2213855 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/ 070/26/2025-2026/r
Improvement of drainage system and allied civil works at 2 suburban hospital road in ward no-70.
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/070/25/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of&#x0d footpath by laying&#x0d paver block at ganga&#x0d prasad mukherjee rd in&#x0d ward no-70
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/ 090/22/2025-2026/r
Improvement of drainage system and allied works near 84b kankulia road etc in ward 090, under br-viii
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/069/038/ 2025-2026/r
Development of sewer line near 25/1,26 rowland road and allied civil works in ward no-069
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/ 069/039/2025-2026/r
Development of sewerline and allied civil works along 6/2 to 9 gurusaday road in ward 69
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/087/26/ 2025-2026/apas
Improvement of road side garden by fencing the garden and allied works near 34a lake temple, 40, 2 lake ave. in wd 087
Read moreKmc/dg(c )/br-viii/069/042/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of sewer line and allied civil works at 28 ahiripukur road and surroundings in ward no. 69
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/087/31/ 2025-2026/apas
Development of drainage system by constructing s.w line, m.h etc and allied work near 44 kabir road etc in wd 087, br-viii&#x0d (apas/01/160/175/0002)
Read moreKmc/dg(c)/br-viii/086/62/ 2025-2026/apas
Renovation of passage at 3no lake camp(b block) in wd-86,br-viii,kmc
Read moreof your Industry type