Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 53/2024 25 Special Repair To Roof Of Technical Storage Houses And Certain Other Minor Work At Af Station Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 53/2024 25 Special Repair To Roof Of Technical Storage Houses And Certain Other Minor Work At Af Station Gurgaon Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_677842_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1/GUR-53/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=758178 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreRepair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-70/2024-25 improvement to certain smqs (kale qtr) at 54 asp and certain minor works at af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2024-25 provn of certain revenue and minor work in various loaction at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2024-25 provn of certain revenue and minor work in various loaction at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-71/2025-26 improvement to cupboards in certain smqs and other minor works at 54 asp, af stn gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-62/2024-25 provn of certain work services in various techanical section at af station gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-56/2024-25 special repair to toilets and washroom and certain other sanctioned work at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-56/2024-25 special repair to toilets and washroom and certain other sanctioned work at af station gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-45/2023-24 provision of walking track at sport ground in sekhon vihar and certain other minor work at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-45/2023-24 provision of walking track at sport ground in sekhon vihar and certain other minor work at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type