Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mouse Pads,Calling Bell Gm 4088,Marker Pen Red Make Luxor,Marker Pen Blue And Black Make Luxor,Luxo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4672550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G R STATIONERY AND GENERAL STORES | - | 03-03-2024 21:55:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | S S D N SERVICE & SOLUTIONS | - | 27-02-2024 00:35:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 04-03-2024 11:55:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SREE SAI ENGINEERS | - | 03-03-2024 23:09:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G R STATIONERY AND GENERAL STORES(MII) | Item Categories : MOUSE PADS,CALLING BELL GM 4088,MARKER PEN RED MAKE LUXOR,MARKER PEN BLUE AND BLACK MAKE LUXOR,LUXO | 76750.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOUSE PADS,CALLING BELL GM 4088,MARKER PEN RED MAKE LUXOR,MARKER PEN BLUE AND BLACK MAKE LUXOR,LUXO | 114919.44 | L2 |
| 3 | SREE SAI ENGINEERS (MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : MOUSE PADS,CALLING BELL GM 4088,MARKER PEN RED MAKE LUXOR,MARKER PEN BLUE AND BLACK MAKE LUXOR,LUXO | 152547.00 | L3 |