Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender Tzka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No 120/24 Thadimill Sakthi Building Omkaram Road Retarring At W 4
Description
Retender Tzka Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr.No 120/24 Thadimill Sakthi Building Omkaram Road Retarring At W 4
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_656084_11
Reference
Number
07/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TZKA
Tender Fee 1030
EMD 11651
Tender Value -
Place Thazhakkara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012964

Start Date February 09, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 928 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.