Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Hamilton H900 Reusable Autoclave Silicone Heated Breathing Circuits With Chamber Paediatric At College Of Medicine Sagore Dutta Hospital Kamarhati Kol 58
Description
Supply Of Hamilton H900 Reusable Autoclave Silicone Heated Breathing Circuits With Chamber Paediatric At College Of Medicine Sagore Dutta Hospital Kamarhati Kol 58
Organisation HEALTH AND FAMILY WELFARE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HFW_843218_1
Reference
Number
CMSDH-07/2025-26 (2nd CALL)
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9000
Tender Value -
Place CMSDH, KAMARHATI, KOLKATA- 58
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880741

Start Date May 10, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 19/05/2025

Expired 470 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.