Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colorimetric Mouse Leptin Elisa Kit. As Per Attached Specification.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4569931 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 16:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CELLTECH BIOSCIENCES LLP | Make : RayBiotech Life, Inc. Model : ELM-Leptin-1 Title : Mouse Leptin ELISA Kit | 29-02-2024 11:10:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GENERAL TRADING CORPORATION | Make : Sigma Model : Sigma # RAB0334-1KT Title : Colorimetric mouse leptin ELISA kit | 09-02-2024 11:13:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KRISHGEN BIOSYSTEMS | Make : Krishgen Biosystems Model : KBH11588-x Title : Mouse Leptin, LEP GENLISA™ ELISA Kit | 26-02-2024 17:40:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NUMEX CHEMICAL CORPORATION | Make : MERCK Model : RAB0334-1KT Title : Mouse Leptin ELISA Kit | 28-02-2024 23:35:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PRAYAGA SCIENTIFIC LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PSL Model : ELISA Title : Mouse LEP[ Leptin] ELISA kit | 27-02-2024 16:08:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Make : NA Model : RAB0334 Title : Colorimetric Mouse Leptin ELISA Kit | 14-02-2024 17:21:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ELK Biotechnology Model : ELK1161 Title : Mouse LEP(Leptin) ELISA Kit | 12-02-2024 09:58:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SB Biochem | Make : BT Laboratory Model : E0652Mo Title : Mouse Leptin, LEP ELISA Kit | 29-02-2024 11:32:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL BIOTECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Abbkine Model : KTE71186 Title : Mouse Leptin (LEP) ELISA Kit | 27-02-2024 13:15:24 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | VIGNAHAR LAB SOLUTIONS | Make : Abcam Inc Model : ab100718 Title : Mouse Leptin ELISA Kit, 96 Test, | 12-02-2024 17:42:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | VINAYAK PHARMA CHEM STEEL & ENGG | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Colorimetric Mouse Leptin ELISA Kit. | 29-02-2024 11:23:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Procurement of bolts and nuts gi of size 16x75 mm as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreof your Industry type