Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H2 Knd Niv Tmat 2 C Duck Polstr Cotton 580 Gm Og W P 91 Cm,G1 5310 001414 Wsh Spg Sc Ty B Stl 12 Mm,G1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/386616 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ERA GLOBAL STANDARDS CERTIFICATION(MII) | Item Categories : H2-KND-NIV-TMAT-2 C DUCK POLSTR COTTON 580GM OG W P 91CM,G1-5310-001414 WSH SPG SC TY B STL 12MM,G1 | 893309.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGARWAL MOTOR COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : H2-KND-NIV-TMAT-2 C DUCK POLSTR COTTON 580GM OG W P 91CM,G1-5310-001414 WSH SPG SC TY B STL 12MM,G1 | 972840.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | PARKASH INTERNATIONAL (MII) | Item Categories : H2-KND-NIV-TMAT-2 C DUCK POLSTR COTTON 580GM OG W P 91CM,G1-5310-001414 WSH SPG SC TY B STL 12MM,G1 | 1011437.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
H2-knd-niv-tmat-2 c duck polstr cotton 580gm og w p 91cm,g1-5310-001414 wsh spg sc ty b stl 12mm,g1
Read more
G2, 3439-000096, rod welding copper 4 00 mm,g1, 5310-001414, wsh spg s c ty b stl 12 mm,g1, 5315-00
Read more
Y3 iyc 1044 tape adhesive industrical cloth self,g1 5310 001412 wsh spg s c ty b stl n s 8mm,g1 531
Read more
G1 5310-001412 wsh spg s c ty b stl n s 8mm,g1 5305-003801 screw coach square hd nom dia 7.9 mm x l
Read more
G1 5310-001410 wash spg sc ty b stl ns 6mm,g1 5310-001377 washers plain steel zinc plated 11mm,g1 5
Read more
G1 5310-001416 1 wsh spri s c ty b stl n sz 16mm,h3 5530-000244 plywood for general purpose wwr-ab
Read more
G1 5310-001416 1 wsh spri s c ty b stl n sz 16mm,h3 5530-000244 plywood for general purpose wwr-ab
Read more
G2 9505-000134,g2 3439-000022,g1 5305-002682,g1 5310-001414,h3 5530-400172,h2 4020-000118,h1 d 7240
Read more
of your Industry type