Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Chemicals For 1 X120 Mw Iel Jamshedpur Project On For Destination Basis.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Chemicals For 1 X120 Mw Iel Jamshedpur Project On For Destination Basis.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BHEL_798092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6225137 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 1X120 MW, IEL-JAMSHEDPUR SITE, JHARKHAND. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102681 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreRfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various chemicals for 1x120 mw iel jamshedpur project on for destination basis.
Supply of various chemicals for 1x120 mw iel jamshedpur project on for destination basis.
Read moreErection, testing, commissioning of btg package i.e. boiler, turbine, generator and electrical, c and i package at 1x120 mw iel, tata, jamshedpur project, jharkhand.
Erection, testing, commissioning of btg package i.e. boiler, turbine, generator and electrical, c and i package at 1x120 mw iel, tata, jamshedpur project, jharkhand.
Read moreof your Industry type