Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper Napkin,Synthetic Mat Green,Synthetic Mat Red,Candle Wax,M Seal Or Equivalent,Synthetic Foot M
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4374074
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 21:05
End Date
Expired 03/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Indian Coast Guard

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAYU ENTERPRISES - 02-02-2024 10:40:55 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 GAYATRI TRADING - 03-02-2024 01:24:53 MSE MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS - 02-02-2024 18:04:27 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
4 STATUS TRADING - 02-02-2024 23:54:10 MSE MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GAYATRI TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper Napkin,Synthetic Mat Green,Synthetic Mat Red,Candle Wax,M Seal Or Equivalent,Synthetic Foot M 975465.00 L1
2 STATUS TRADING( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper Napkin,Synthetic Mat Green,Synthetic Mat Red,Candle Wax,M Seal Or Equivalent,Synthetic Foot M 984120.00 L2
3 AAYU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper Napkin,Synthetic Mat Green,Synthetic Mat Red,Candle Wax,M Seal Or Equivalent,Synthetic Foot M 984690.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise