Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Work From Bc On Akbarpur Chanda Patti Delhupur Road (State Highway No. 128) Total 29.105 Km (1)
Description
Renewal Work From Bc On Akbarpur Chanda Patti Delhupur Road (State Highway No. 128) Total 29.105 Km (1)
Organisation Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEALD_914638_1
Reference
Number
785/93C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 08.02.2024
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 16.75 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place pratapgarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1580695

Start Date March 09, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.