Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Brush For Auxillary Compressor Motor To Drg.No. Bsl/Elw/4/F84.031 Alt 2.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106794511 |
|
Reference Number |
14251108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106794511/viewNitPdf_5078331.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carbon brush for auxillary compressor motor to drg.no. bsl/elw/4/f84.031 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more23517098 carbon brush for auxillary compressor motor to drg.no. bsl/elw/4/f84.031 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCarbon brush for auxillary compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for motor blower for radiator (mvrh) to drg.no.- elw/bsl/4/wam4/124.055 alt-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.g.clamp for smoothing reactor to drg.no.- elw/bsl/wam4/3/115.020 alt.- 03 ref. 02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of driving & non-driving end shield of 35 hp mvmt motor (make bbl) to drg no elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.270 or latest (02 items 02 nos). as per drg.no. drg.no. elw/bsl/2/wam4/124.269 or latest & elw/bsl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGasket for air filter (cab mounting assly.) to drg.no. elw/bsl/4/f-80.007 alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety bracket for primary suspension assly. to drg.no. elw/bsl/2/f-66.011 alt.1 ,ref-2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarthing brush assly complete on middle axle for tm tao-659 with terminal to drg.no. 2twd.092.424, elw/bsl/wam-4/2/110.388 alt-1 & without earthing brush.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type