Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Slave Cylinder,Bendix Drive,Regulator,Assy Pipe,Assy Clutch Disc 330 Dia,Clutch Guard Boot P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5474716 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2024 13:13:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 22-10-2024 12:50:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 22-10-2024 13:22:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gee Kay Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,BENDIX DRIVE,REGULATOR,ASSY PIPE,ASSY CLUTCH DISC 330 DIA,CLUTCH GUARD BOOT P | 24443.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,BENDIX DRIVE,REGULATOR,ASSY PIPE,ASSY CLUTCH DISC 330 DIA,CLUTCH GUARD BOOT P | 24878.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | Item Categories : CLUTCH SLAVE CYLINDER,BENDIX DRIVE,REGULATOR,ASSY PIPE,ASSY CLUTCH DISC 330 DIA,CLUTCH GUARD BOOT P | 25300.00 | L3 |