Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Nali At Sanjay Sharma House To Banti Yadav House Line No. 02 Zone 05 Ward 12.File No.350/24 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of Cc Nali At Sanjay Sharma House To Banti Yadav House Line No. 02 Zone 05 Ward 12.File No.350/24 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_382007_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/350/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470391 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of rcc roof in rengiyana mohalla ward no. 09. zone no. 02. file no.434/24x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of rcc roof in rengiyana mohalla ward no. 09. zone no. 02. file no.434/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work form bhushan narle house to sharma ji multi at ward 40.file no.130/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain work form bhushan narle house to sharma ji multi at ward 40.file no.130/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar satyendra dhakar to sanjay dixit house ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no.429/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road at shivnandi nagar satyendra dhakar to sanjay dixit house ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no.429/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road evm nali sube ki payga me bhupendra sahu vijay pradhan wali road.ward no. 36.file no.469/24x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road evm nali sube ki payga me bhupendra sahu vijay pradhan wali road.ward no. 36.file no.469/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c floor and nali at islam pura bahodapur, ramveer sharma house to batsal factory, zone no. 01, ward no. 01. file no. 252/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c floor and nali at islam pura bahodapur, ramveer sharma house to batsal factory, zone no. 01, ward no. 01. file no. 252/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from manoj sethi house to ragvendra saxena house. ward no. 54. file no. 23/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road from manoj sethi house to ragvendra saxena house. ward no. 54. file no. 23/24x3/6
Read more(nigam nidhi)repairing and maintenance of different govt. school under zone 07.file no.229/24x3/6.2nd call.
(nigam nidhi)repairing and maintenance of different govt. school under zone 07.file no.229/24x3/6.2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nayapura ward 53.file no.156/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type