Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0541/2023 Removal Of Water Hyacinths At Captain Cotton Canal In Div 37,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0541/2023 Removal Of Water Hyacinths At Captain Cotton Canal In Div 37,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_374446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/0541/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0541/2023 removal of water hyacinths at captain cotton canal in div-37,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0541/2023 removal of water hyacinths at captain cotton canal in div-37,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreImprovement of captain cotton canal in div - 36 and 37, zone iv
Improvement of captain cotton canal in div - 36 and 37, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-4/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at captain cotton canal canal in division-37, unit-09, zone-4
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0251-4/2024 improvement for retaining wall and fencing work at captain cotton canal canal in division-37, unit-09, zone-4
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/9308/2024 improvement of various location compound wall at captain cotton canal and providing sluice gate at various location in div-37, unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/9308/2024 improvement of various location compound wall at captain cotton canal and providing sluice gate at various location in div-37, unit-09,zone-04
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-1/2025 desilting of captain cotton canal in div - 37, zone iv
S.w.d.c.no.b2/1868-1/2025 desilting of captain cotton canal in div - 37, zone iv
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall in captain cotton canal at mkb nagar north and south side in div - 37, zone iv
Construction of retaining wall in captain cotton canal at mkb nagar north and south side in div - 37, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/11732/2026 providing hume pipe for the removal of excess water from kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/11732/2026 providing hume pipe for the removal of excess water from kodungaiyur dumping ground in div - 37, unit - 09, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/2991/2025 improvements to las gym at ramakrishnan street in div-37, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/2991/2025 improvements to las gym at ramakrishnan street in div-37, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/2889/2025 additional work at mgr nagar chennai primary school in div-37, u-09, z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/2889/2025 additional work at mgr nagar chennai primary school in div-37, u-09, z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0851/2026 providing of street name board at krishnamoorthy nagar various location in division-37, unit-09, zone-04 in div-37, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0851/2026 providing of street name board at krishnamoorthy nagar various location in division-37, unit-09, zone-04 in div-37, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type