Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lakhkind Wai Chincholi Road Odr Km 4 00 To 9 00 Part Km 5 600 To 7 200 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lakhkind Wai Chincholi Road Odr Km 4 00 To 9 00 Part Km 5 600 To 7 200 Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.04/23-24/WNo.39 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineerr PWD Pusad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreImprovement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to kolura approach road vr-70 to join odr 180 km 0 00 to 1500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreSpecial repairs to pipe line at chincholi gp kalsa tq digras dist yavatmal
Special repairs to pipe line at chincholi gp kalsa tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wai mendhi to lakh rayaji road vr 83 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to wai mendhi to lakh rayaji road vr 83 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to malkhed ladkhed mahatoli arambhi fulwadi wai mahagaon dehani malhiwara road mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 30 600 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 length 20 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to malkhed ladkhed mahatoli arambhi fulwadi wai mahagaon dehani malhiwara road mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 30 600 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 length 20 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wai bham road v.r. 91 ni km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist,yavatmal
Improvement to wai bham road v.r. 91 ni km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist,yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type