Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Coupling Air (Reservoir) To Part No. Ifl 821 Sa/ Ds Cat No. 1015 000280
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5665285 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | Make : ANIL ENTERPRISES Model : IFL-821SA/ DS CAT NO. 1015-000280 Title : PIPE COUPLING AIR (RESERVOIR) TO PART NO. IFL-821SA/ DS CAT NO. 1015-000280 | 15-12-2024 18:00:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL ACCESSORIES CORPORATION | Make : IAC Model : IAC Title : PIPE COUPLING AIR (RESERVOIR) TO PART NO. IFL-821SA/ DS CAT NO. 1015-000280 | 14-12-2024 13:26:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY ENGINEERS | Make : Vijay Engineers Model : PIPE COUPLING AIR (RESERVOIR) TO PART NO. IFL-821S Title : PIPE COUPLING AIR (RESERVOIR) TO PART NO. IFL-821SA/ DS CAT NO. 1015-000280 | 13-12-2024 15:51:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |