Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sop To Lwss To Adjoining Village Bharoli Dharot Stage 1st To Village Bharoli L
|
| Description |
Sop To Lwss To Adjoining Village Bharoli Dharot Stage 1st To Village Bharoli In Gp Brall And Sheel
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_91186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC-09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tikker |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134757 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding sop to lwss deverighat, dharot and shekhal phase-ist
Providing sop to lwss deverighat, dharot and shekhal phase-ist ( stage-iind) near village baridhar by providing new 100 kva, 22/0.4 kv s/stnalonwith ht ,lt line in (e) section tikkar under esd tikkar
Read moreSop to lwss sundha bhonda 1st
Providing sop to lwss sundha bhonda stage-ist t.s. 303. 2022-23
Read moreSop to lwss sungri phase-vi (stage-2nd) near village jounlly
Sop to lwss sungri phase-vi (stage-2nd) near village jounlly by providing new 250 kva, 22/0.4 kv s/stnalonwith ct/pt unit , ht and lt line in (e) section summerkot under electrical sub division rohru.
Read moreTender for sop to lwss 1st stage at shamshar to village kungash in anni block uesd hpsebl ,anni
Tender for sop to lwss 1st stage at shamshar to village kungash in anni block uesd hpsebl ,anni
Read moreSop to lwss stage-ii at footadhok
Estimate for providing sop to 250 kva 22/0.4 s/stn. lwss stage-iind at foota dhok in electrical section sheelghat under electrical sub- division hpsebl jubbal.
Read moreSop to lwss stage-ii sheelghat (blokhar)
Estimate for providing sop to 250 kva 22/0.4 s/stn. lwss stage-iiird at sheelghat in electrical section sheelghat (balokhar) under electrical sub- division hpsebl jubbal.
Read moreSop to lwss sungri near existing lwss scheme khanola state -1st
Sop to lwss sungri near existing lwss scheme khanola state -1st for 74.14 k w load by providing new 100 kva, 22/0.4 k v s/stnalonwith ct/pt unit and lt line in (e) section summerkot
Read moreDb-tender-no-64(sop to lwss neri maniana phase-iv stage-1st)/2023-24.
Prov. s.o.p to lwss neri maniana phase-iv stage-1st, under eds, hpsebl, sainj.
Read moreof your Industry type