Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation, Testing And Comissioning Of Dry Chemical Powder 25 Kg Capacity Gun Type Trolly Mounted Fire Extinguisher For Pump House At Lower Chulband Lis, Ta. Sakoli Dist. Bhandara
|
| Description |
Supply Installation, Testing And Comissioning Of Dry Chemical Powder 25 Kg Capacity Gun Type Trolly Mounted Fire Extinguisher For Pump House At Lower Chulband Lis, Ta. Sakoli Dist. Bhandara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRD_954178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPDG 04/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, MPD,Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works of pumphouse building and sub-division office building of sakoli of lower chulband lis. tah. sakoli dist. bhandara
Repair works of pumphouse building and sub-division office building of sakoli of lower chulband lis. tah. sakoli dist. bhandara
Read moreProviding watchman for security and other cleaning purposes at lower chulband project (2024-25) taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Providing watchman for security and other cleaning purposes at lower chulband project (2024-25) taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Read moreProviding watchman for security and other cleaning purposes at lower chulband project (2025-26) taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Providing watchman for security and other cleaning purposes at lower chulband project (2025-26) taluka sakoli dist. bhandara
Read moreAnnual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at lower chulband lis for the year 2023-24 and 2024-25 (24 months) th. sakoli, dist. bhandara.
Annual operation, maintenance and repair of 33/6.6 kv switchyard at lower chulband lis for the year 2023-24 and 2024-25 (24 months) th. sakoli, dist. bhandara.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall at. govt. tribal girls hostel sakoli, ta. sakoli, distt. bhandara.
Construction of retaining wall at. govt. tribal girls hostel sakoli, ta. sakoli, distt. bhandara.
Read moreProviding manpower services for operation and maintenance of switchyard equipments filtration and topping of transformer oil of chulband lis tah sakoli dist bhandara for two calendar years
Providing manpower services for operation and maintenance of switchyard equipments filtration and topping of transformer oil of chulband lis tah sakoli dist bhandara for two calendar years
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 33/6.6 kv, 3.15 mva transformer with buyback of old 33/6.6 kv, 3.15 mva transformer at chulband lis tah. sakoli, dist. - bhandara
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 33/6.6 kv, 3.15 mva transformer with buyback of old 33/6.6 kv, 3.15 mva transformer at chulband lis tah. sakoli, dist. - bhandara
Read moreSupply installation, testing and commissioning of dry chemical powder 25 kg capacity gun type trolly mounted fire extinguisher for pump house at tedhwa shivni lis ta. dist. gondia
Supply installation, testing and commissioning of dry chemical powder 25 kg capacity gun type trolly mounted fire extinguisher for pump house at tedhwa shivni lis ta. dist. gondia
Read moreSupply installation, testing and commissioning of dry chemical powder 25 kg capacity gun type trolly mounted fire extinguisher for pump house at jhasinagar lis ta. arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Supply installation, testing and commissioning of dry chemical powder 25 kg capacity gun type trolly mounted fire extinguisher for pump house at jhasinagar lis ta. arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreProviding strngthening to salai shetpandan road v.r.136 at ch.0/0 to 2/00 gp bolde ta sakoli dist bhandara
Providing strngthening to salai shetpandan road v.r.136 at ch.0/0 to 2/00 gp bolde ta sakoli dist bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type