Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Apc By Cyanine7 Anti Human Cd56 Antibody,Dmem High Glucose With 4 5g By I Without L Glutamine,Human
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4683701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SCI FI BIOLOGICALSALLIANZ BIOINNOVATIONGENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITEDALLIAN...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIANZ BIOINNOVATION | - | 02-03-2024 16:31:49 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CELLTECH BIOSCIENCES LLP | - | 04-03-2024 16:38:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | EXCELL BIOSOLUTIONS | - | 02-03-2024 14:55:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GENEX LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-03-2024 08:45:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 04-03-2024 17:35:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | KRISHGEN BIOSYSTEMS | - | 04-03-2024 18:32:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | OSCAR DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-03-2024 12:19:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PROGENBIOLAB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 16:06:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | RESEARCH SERVICES & CONSULTANCY CORPORATION | - | 04-03-2024 15:02:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SB Biochem | - | 04-03-2024 17:41:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SCI FI BIOLOGICALS | - | 01-03-2024 17:00:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SHIVEN BIOTECH | - | 28-02-2024 17:33:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 05-03-2024 09:40:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAPA HyperChoice MAX 0 5Mb T4 48 rxn Roche | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 590000.000 |
| APC by Cyanine7 anti human CD56 Antibody | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18421.200 |
| DMEM high glucose with 4 5g by I without L glutamine | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4324.000 |
| Human Vitamin B12 ELISA Kit 96 wells | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 135240.000 |
| Human Ferritin ELISA Kit 96 Wells | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 99498.000 |
Fitc anti human cd45 antibody, clone 2d1,apc cyanine7 anti human cd3 antibody, clone sk7,brilliant
Read more
Alpha1acid glycoprotein,crp 30t,protein control bi-level,fitc anti-human cd45 antibody,apc cyanine7
Read more
Cd56 apc ncam16 2,cd45r b220 monoclonal antibody ra3 6b2 apc ebioscience 100ug,cd3 apc ucht1 1 ml a
Read more
Dmem, high glucose with stable glutamine, 500ml,penicillin-streptomycin, 20ml,trypsin-edta solution
Read more
Human ifng elisa kit,anti human cd294 apc,anti human cd123 bv510,anti human cd56 viobright fitc,hum
Read more
Recombinant human hmgb1 protein 50ug,dmem liquid low glucose pyruvate 1 ltr,dmem liquid high glucos
Read more
Recombinant human hmgb1 protein 50ug,dmem liquid low glucose pyruvate 1 ltr,dmem liquid high glucos
Read more
Dmem, high glucose,fetal bovine serum -fbs,l-glutamine -200 mm,penicillin-streptomycin -10,000 u ml
Read more
of your Industry type