Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bi Pin Lamp Holder,Green Lens M50 29,Two Pin Plug 300 Mm,200 W 6.6 A Bi Pin Halogen Lamp,Lamp 36 W,Lamp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3887099 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-09-2023 13:39:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMAN TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 21:11:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Anju Enterprize Company | - | 08-09-2023 21:22:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | AVS ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 21:00:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JIT ENTERPRISES | - | 08-09-2023 21:44:26 | MII | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S ELECTROMACH SALES AGENCIES | - | 08-09-2023 06:23:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHRI K.D.INDUSTRIES | - | 09-09-2023 08:44:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type