Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road, Footpath And Drain From H.No. C 43 To C 47 In Ward 57 Under Zone 05.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road, Footpath And Drain From H.No. C 43 To C 47 In Ward 57 Under Zone 05.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1076049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1074_AA5_24_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 83987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965288 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of road, drain and footpath behind durgeshwari mandir in ward 57 under zone 05
Improvement work of road, drain and footpath behind durgeshwari mandir in ward 57 under zone 05
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no-107/303 to 107/269 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain work from ramlila ground h-298 c-block panki under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and drain work from ramlila ground h-298 c-block panki under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath work from panki house no.632, c to 621, c under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of footpath work from panki house no.632, c to 621, c under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain work from panki laxmi enterprises near sbi bank under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of footpath and drain work from panki laxmi enterprises near sbi bank under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath at h.no-88/333 and lane at h.no-88/450 in ward-107 zone-01
Improvement of footpath at h.no-88/333 and lane at h.no-88/450 in ward-107 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath work from reshma house to raju house under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of footpath work from reshma house to raju house under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of drain and footpath from babloo p.c.o. 109/132 to durga niwas under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of drain and footpath from babloo p.c.o. 109/132 to durga niwas under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type