Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dry Type Transformer 45 Kva, With 415 Vac Delta Co
|
| Description |
1)dry Type Transformer 45 Kva, With 415 Vac Delta Connected Primary And 230 Vac Star Connected Secondary, For Oil Rig Applicationas Per Bhel Spec Or12249, Rev02 Qty: 6 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E4853000 |
|
Reference Number |
E4853000 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreDry type transformer 45 kva, with 415 vac delta connected primary and 230 vac star connected second
Read more
Dry type transformer 45 kva, with 415 vac delta connected primary and 230 vac star connected second
Read more
Dry type transformer 600 kva, with 600 vac delta connected primary and 415 vac star connected secon
Read more
Dry type transformer 600 kva, with 600 vac delta connected primary and 415 vac star connected secon
Read more
Dry type transformer 400 kva, with 600 vac delta connected primary and 415 vac star connected secon
Read more
of your Industry type