Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ethibond Ex 5,Proximal Tibia Lateral Plate With Cortical And Locking Screws Tit.,Aggressive Full Ra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/382448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Ethibond ex 5,proximal tibia lateral plate with cortical and locking screws tit.,aggressive full ra
Read more
Proximal tibia lateral locking plates
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq025 proximal tibia titanium locking plate se [proximal tibia titanium locking plate consisting of 1 proximal tibia titanium locking plate , locking screws titanium cortical and cancellous , non locking screws titanium cortical and cancellous.any size and number of screws as per requirement depending on the case (patient profile )]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLcp proximal lateral tibia 05 hole tt rt with 7 locking screw and 3 cortical screw,lcp proximal lat
Read more
3.5 lcp proximal lateral right tibia plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3.5 lcp proximal lateral left tibia plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProximal lateral tibial locking plate cortical screws,autoclave wraping parper of sms with 100 perc
Read more
Proximal lateral tibial locking plate cortical screws,autoclave wraping parper of sms with 100 perc
Read more
3.5 lcp titanium proximal lateral right & left tibia plate, 3.5 lcp titanium distal medial left tibia plate, 4.5 lcp titanium distal lateral right femur plate, 3.5 lcp titanium proximal medial left or right tibia plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProximal tibia raft plate 3.5mm titanium-1 no.with locking cortical screw 3.5mm-10 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type