Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Electronic Magneto Telephone For Ministry Of Railways 📠 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Desk Type Electronic Magneto Telephones Under The Tender Irs:Tc 79/2000 With All Its Amendments, The Latest Being Amendment 4. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 178530. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Bidders Are Advised To Thoroughly Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Keywords: Electronic Magneto Telephone, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Irs:Tc 79/2000, Procurement, Bilaspur
Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Pale Cream
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106273101
Reference
Number
05241010
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Kolkata
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106450207/viewNitPdf_4688870.pdf

Start Date August 22, 2024 22:03
End Date
Expired 01/10/2024

Expired 702 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.