Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of P.H.C Buliding (Health Institution Level Ii) At Tihri, Tehsil Khundian, Distt. Kangra (H.P)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Main Building Including Water Supply And Sanitary Installation, Septic Tank And Rain Water Harvesting System
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_96746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Jawalamukhi leter NO4045-46 dated13.12.2024 and corrigendum no. 4451 dated 18.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HP,PWD Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142029 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of p.h.c buliding (health institution level ii) at ghallour, tehsil jawalamukhi, distt. kangra (h.p).
Construction of main building including water supply and sanitary installation, septic tank and rain water harvesting system
Read moreConstruction of p.h.c buliding (health institution level ii) at ghallour, tehsil jawalamukhi, distt. kangra (h.p).
C/o main building including water supply and sanitary installation, septic tank and rain water harvesting system
Read moreConstruction of ayurvedic health centre at pihri tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p
C/o main building (gf and ff) including ,ws ,si,(gf) septic tank and rwhs)
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreConstruction of govt. senior secondary school surani in tehsil khundian distt. kangra (h.p.)
C/o six rooms (three rooms in ground floor and three rooms in first floor with verandah
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at pihri in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/050
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at nahlian in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/045
Read moreC/o govt. senior secondary school at sihorbala in tehsil khundian distt kangra (h.p)
C/o five rooms (three rooms in ground floor and two rooms in first floor with verandah and c/o protection wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017 and r/wall at rd 0/0 to 0/017
Read moreConstruction of health institution level-ii (p.h.c.) at bhollar tehsil jubbal in distt shimla hp
Sh co building portion,ws and si, septic&#x0d tank,sock pit, rain harvesting tank, bio medical&#x0d waste pit and site development
Read moreBalance work for c/o vetrinary dispencary at surani tehsil khundian district kangra (h.p.)
Construction of building portion
Read moreof your Industry type