Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cracked Mounting Frame Of Slew Ring Chassis And Welding Of H Frame, Ladder Hand Railing, Battery Box Battery Clamp, Boom Assy. And Repairing Of Worn Out Idler Housing For Ln T Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. B771, Cil No. Exc2941.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cracked Mounting Frame Of Slew Ring Chassis And Welding Of H Frame, Ladder Hand Railing, Battery Box Battery Clamp, Boom Assy. And Repairing Of Worn Out Idler Housing For Ln T Ck300 Shovel Sl. No. B771, Cil No. Exc2941.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_329975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDOCM/PE(X)/E-Tender/24-25/29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=342044 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 546 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing/fitment work of safety glasses for lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Repairing/fitment work of safety glasses for lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Read moreReplacement of under carriage assy. with new under carriage assy. of lnt ck300 shovel, sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Replacement of under carriage assy. with new under carriage assy. of lnt ck300 shovel, sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Read moreRepairing work of sprocket teeth on the both side (lhs and rhs), hyd. tank mounting, oil cooler guard and h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Repairing work of sprocket teeth on the both side (lhs and rhs), hyd. tank mounting, oil cooler guard and h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Read moreRepairing of stick assy-bucket assy connecting eye of ck300 shovel sl. no. e165, cil no. exc2729 and rep. of stick assy. near stick cylinder of ck300 shovel sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Repairing of stick assy-bucket assy connecting eye of ck300 shovel sl. no. e165, cil no. exc2729 and rep. of stick assy. near stick cylinder of ck300 shovel sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Read moreRepairing of stick assy-bucket assy connecting eye of ck300 shovel sl. no. e165, cil no. exc2729 and rep. of stick assy. near stick cylinder of ck300 shovel sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Repairing of stick assy-bucket assy connecting eye of ck300 shovel sl. no. e165, cil no. exc2729 and rep. of stick assy. near stick cylinder of ck300 shovel sl. no. b771, cil no. exc2941.
Read moreRepairing of both side track frame cracked and damaged portion of shovel no. l t ck300,
Repairing of both side track frame cracked and damaged portion of shovel no. l nad t ck300, 
 721.
Read moreRepairing of cracked mounting frame of slew ring chassis, sprocket teeth on the both side (lhs and rhs) and hyd. tank mounting, oil cooler guard and swing motor mounting platform of lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Repairing of cracked mounting frame of slew ring chassis, sprocket teeth on the both side (lhs and rhs) and hyd. tank mounting, oil cooler guard and swing motor mounting platform of lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Read moreRepairing of lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. e165, cil no. 2729.
Repairing/welding cardon coupling and pin (dia. 100mm) and 07 nos. (lhs and rhs) bottom rollers with minor repairing with fitment of lock plate and mounting bolts and washers and cooler motor mounting bracket, shroud and front guard of shovel e165.
Read moreRepairing of lnt ck300 shovel si no. e165, cil no. exc2729.
Repairing of lnt ck300 shovel si no. e165, cil no. exc2729.
Read moreof your Industry type