Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mfm,Trolley For Copier,Toner,Stabilizer 3 Kva,Extention Board
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Audit and Accounts Department | Comptroller and Auditor General (CAG) of India |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5354218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 17:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Krishna Agencies Private Limited
Contract Value
1956400
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ritesh Anand
Ministry:
Comptroller And Auditor General (cag) Of India
Department:
Indian Audit And Accounts Department
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Agencies Private Limited | - | 24-09-2024 13:01:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LIFELINE ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2024 11:59:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | VERTINA DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-09-2024 13:57:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Krishna Agencies Private Limited | Item Categories : MFM,TROLLEY FOR COPIER,TONER,STABILIZER 3 KVA,EXTENTION BOARD | 1956400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VERTINA DIGITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : MFM,TROLLEY FOR COPIER,TONER,STABILIZER 3 KVA,EXTENTION BOARD | 1988600.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MFM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1876000.000 |
| TROLLEY FOR COPIER | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 26000.000 |
| TONER | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 31600.000 |
| STABILIZER 3 KVA | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 16800.000 |
| EXTENTION BOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type