Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Sambhu Shit Under Urdhabpur Jl No 218 Plot No 280 Of Bibekananda Gp Under Egra Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Sambhu Shit Under Urdhabpur Jl No 218 Plot No 280 Of Bibekananda Gp Under Egra Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_799796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 18 of 2024-25 Date - 13.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Egra-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1775291 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 592 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bouondary wall of beta phc jl 268 plot no 1169 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayat samity fund beup-218 egra ac
Construction of bouondary wall of beta phc jl 268 plot no 1169 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayat samity fund beup-218 egra ac
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at debidaspur, paniparul gp jl 207 plot 528 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 5th sfc
Sinking of submersible pump at debidaspur, paniparul gp jl 207 plot 528 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 5th sfc
Read moreCc drain at gangadharbar rh part-ii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Cc drain at gangadharbar rh part-ii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Read moreCc drain at gangadharbar rh part-iii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Cc drain at gangadharbar rh part-iii jl 224 plot 104, 105 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of bouondary wall of beta phc jl 268 plot no 1169 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayat samity
Construction of bouondary wall of beta phc jl 268 plot no 1169 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayat samity fund beup fund-218 egra ac
Read moreConstruction ofc.c. drain from erendabar bhagar towards taher sahahouse jl. no.-147,plot- 811 to 809under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code- 117423661
Construction ofc.c.&#x0d drain from erendabar&#x0d bhagar towards&#x0d taher sahahouse jl.&#x0d no.-147,plot- 811 to&#x0d 809under kasba egra&#x0d gp within egra-i&#x0d panchayat samity&#x0d activity code-&#x0d 117423661
Read moreExtention of pipe line from makramichak near house of swapan shit submersible scheme to shit para jl no_404 plot no_518 under bishnupur gp with in sabang panchayet samity.
Extention of pipe line from makramichak near house of swapan shit submersible scheme to shit para jl no_404 plot no_518 under bishnupur gp with in sabang panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of c c road fromtapan patra house tomahabishra ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158
Construction of c c road fromtapan patra&#x0d house tomahabishra&#x0d ssk jl no 145 plot 340 to 271 under kasba egra gp within egra-i panchayat samity activity code-112481158&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of general toilet at maheshpur near betahat sitala mandir jl 264 plot 1242 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayt samity
Construction of general toilet at maheshpur near betahat sitala mandir jl 264 plot 1242 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayt samity
Read moreConstruction of general toilet at maheshpur near betahat sitala mandir jl 264 plot 1242 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayt samity
Construction of general toilet at maheshpur near betahat sitala mandir jl 264 plot 1242 of sarbodaya gp under egra-ii panchayt samity
Read moreof your Industry type