Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Modern Children Jhula In At Different Locatinos In Rk Puram Assembly Constituency 44.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Modern Children Jhula In At Different Locatinos In Rk Puram Assembly Constituency 44.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_291489_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-XII/2025-26/75 (4th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R.K. Puram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=386856 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 22:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2026
Expired 104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing modern children jhula in at different locatinos in rk puram assembly constituency-44.
Providing and fixing modern children jhula in at different locatinos in rk puram assembly constituency-44.
Read moreProviding and fixing porta cabin for rwa office in different locations in rk puram assembly constituency-44.
Providing and fixing porta cabin for rwa office in different locations in rk puram assembly constituency-44.
Read moreProviding and fixing modern children jhula in park located in malviya nagar constituency (ac-43).
Providing and fixing modern children jhula in park located in malviya nagar constituency (ac-43).
Read moreProviding and fixing victorian benches at different location in r.k. puram area in r.k. puram assembly constituency (ac-44).
Providing and fixing victorian benches at different location in r.k. puram area in r.k. puram assembly constituency (ac-44).
Read moreProviding and fixing 40 nos. boom barriers at different locations in r.k. puram assembly constituency ac-44.
Providing and fixing 40 nos. boom barriers at different locations in r.k. puram assembly constituency ac-44.
Read moreProviding and fixing victorian benches at different location in munirka area in r.k. puram assembly constituency (ac-44).
Providing and fixing victorian benches at different location in munirka area in r.k. puram assembly constituency (ac-44).
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Providing and fixing of jhula at different wards (174,175,176) in kalkaji assembly constituency ac-51.
Read moreDevelopment of chhat ghat at different locations in r.k. puram constituency ac-44(2024-25)
Development of chhat ghat at different locations in r.k. puram constituency ac-44(2024-25)
Read moreProviding and placing dustbin at different locations of the r.k. puram assembly constituency ac-44.
Providing and placing dustbin at different locations of the r.k. puram assembly constituency ac-44.
Read moreProviding and fixing name board in different locatinos under jurisdiciton of ward no. 245, shah (n) zone
Providing and fixing name board in different locatinos under jurisdiciton of ward no. 245, shah (n) zone
Read moreof your Industry type