Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Culvert Near Haradhan Mondal House At Jajigram 25 26. Wc 110773662 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Culvert Near Haradhan Mondal House At Jajigram 25 26. Wc 110773662 &Amp#X0d
Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/JGP/16/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jajigram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412523 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of culvert near bidhan mondal house at jajigram. wc 120911467 fund 15th cfc
Construction of culvert near bidhan mondal house at jajigram. wc 120911467&#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from pramil mondal house towards sattaranjan mondal house at jajigram mouza jajigram , jl 72 plot 1915 wc 98641610 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from pramil mondal house towards sattaranjan mondal house at jajigram mouza jajigram , jl 72 plot 1915 wc 98641610 fund 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of culvert near sujoi saha shop at fazilpur 25 26 wc 110861586 fund 15th cfc
Construction of culvert near sujoi saha shop at fazilpur 25 26 wc 110861586&#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar pump with water tank near jagannath mondir at jajigram mela tala. wc 111123241 fund 15th cfc
Installation of solar pump with water tank near jagannath mondir at jajigram mela tala. wc 111123241 fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar pump with water tank at jajigram gp office . wc 111122652, fund 15th cfc
Installation of solar pump with water tank at jajigram gp office . wc 111122652,&#x0d fund 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near 1 panu mondal house at jajigram 2 paresh mondal house at jajigram 3tapan mondal deep at jajigram 4 mahadev mondal house at jajigram 5bidhan mondal house at jajigram fund xv finance commission sansad no 01
Installation of solar street light near 1 panu mondal house at jajigram 2 paresh mondal house at jajigram 3tapan mondal deep at jajigram 4 mahadev mondal house at jajigram 5bidhan mondal house at jajigram&#x0d fund xv finance commission&#x0d sansad no 01&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from msk school to haradhan mondal at shyamdaspur. under 15th cfc fund-2024-2025
Construction of cc drain from msk school to haradhan mondal at shyamdaspur. under 15th cfc fund-2024-2025
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type