Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing 7330 Bcbm, Bearing Ball Make: Skf/Fag/Ntn/Timken,Bearing Nu 224 C3, Single Row Cylindrical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4193851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 13:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S INFRATECH | Make : AS INFRA Model : ASINFA EO9 Title : HARDWERE TOOL/PUMP | 29-11-2023 19:28:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ANUPAM UDYOG | Make : NTN Model : BEARING 7330 Title : BEARING 7330 BCBM, BEARING BALL | 17-11-2023 16:31:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | DELTA SALES & SERVICES | Make : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Model : AS PER ATTACHED QUOTATION Title : BEARING 7330 BCBM, BEARING BALL | 28-11-2023 10:18:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Make : SKF Model : 7330 BCBM Title : 7330 BCBM | 16-11-2023 18:34:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | EMJAY INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | Make : EIC/786/110/5253 Model : BALL BEARING Title : BALL BEARING | 29-11-2023 20:10:56 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | expo sales agency | Make : FAG Model : 7330-B-MP-UA (Brass Cage) Title : 7330 - BALL BEARING | 23-11-2023 17:32:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | M2R CIVILINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : M2R GROUP Model : CHEMICAL Title : TITLE-1 | 29-11-2023 19:22:43 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FAG Model : 7330-B-MP-UA Title : FAG | 30-11-2023 08:44:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | PRECISION BEARINGS TRACT | Make : SKF Model : 7330 BCBM Title : SKF 7330 BCBM | 23-11-2023 15:14:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | R K ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : FAG Model : 7330-B-MP-UA Title : Bearing 7330-B-MP-UA | 29-11-2023 19:14:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | RAJNIKANT & CO | Make : SKF Model : BEARING Title : 7330 BCBM | 27-11-2023 13:30:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 12 | ROSE BEARINGS (INDIA) | Make : FAG Model : FAG 7330-B-MP-UA Title : FAG 7330-B-MP-UA | 17-11-2023 16:09:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SPARES AND COMPONENTS CO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NTN Model : 7330BG Title : 7330BG - Angular Contact Ball Bearings | 22-11-2023 13:16:04 | N/A | Disqualified |
Bearing nu 322 c3/ecp, make- ntn/ fag/ skf,cylindrical roller bearing by 22603 nu 226, c3, , make-
Read more
Bearing nu 220, 100x180x34 cylindrical roller bearing brass cage make: skf/fag/timken/ntn only.
Read more
Bearing 6205, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only,bearing 6206zzc3, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk
Read more
Bearing 6208 make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/koyo only.,bearing 6208zz, make: skf/fag/timken/ntn/nsk/k
Read more
Cylindrical roller bearing nu-311/c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing nj410/c3, cage: steel, make: -skf/fag/ntn/timken,bearing nj 309, cage: steel, single row cy
Read more
Cylindrical roller bearing, no. nu 224 with brass cage, c3 clearance.,single row ball bearing mediu
Read more
Set of cylindrical roller bearings. make-hmt/koyo/skf/fag/ntn/timken
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type