Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Thondarampattu East Valaiyakadu Road Km 0/0 0/400 In Thondarampattu Panchayat In Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Gf 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Strengthening Of Thondarampattu East Valaiyakadu Road Km 0/0 0/400 In Thondarampattu Panchayat In Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Gf 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_328983_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.1640/2023/A2 dated.14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development officer(BP),Orathanadu,Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district strengthening of thondarampattu east valaiyakadu school road km 0/0-0/400 in thondarampattu panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of thondarampattu east valaiyakadu school road km 0/0-0/400 in thondarampattu panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of sivan kovil road km 0/0-0/378 in mullurpattikadu panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of sivan kovil road km 0/0-0/378 in mullurpattikadu panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/255 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/255 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of thirumangalakottai east- mukkarai road km 0/0-0/240 in thirumangalakottai east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under 15th fc 2024-25
Thanjavur district strengthening of thirumangalakottai east- mukkarai road km 0/0-0/240 in thirumangalakottai east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under 15th fc 2024-25
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of keela theru kaman kovil road km 0/0-0/572 in neivasal south panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2024-25
Thanjavur district strengthening of keela theru kaman kovil road km 0/0-0/572 in neivasal south panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under gf 2024-25
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of dhumbathikottai school road km 0/0-0/400 in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of dhumbathikottai school road km 0/0-0/400 in paruthikottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/710 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/710 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of ponnapur east pillaiyar kovil to keela theru road km 0/0-0/195 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of ponnapur east pillaiyar kovil to keela theru road km 0/0-0/195 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of the vadakikottai road km 0/0-0/410 in mandalakottai panchayat at orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Thanjavur district strengthening of the vadakikottai road km 0/0-0/410 in mandalakottai panchayat at orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of the road from north ad street km 0/0-0/115 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under agamt 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of the road from north ad street km 0/0-0/115 in poiyundarkottai panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under agamt 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type