Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Coat Of Sumlar Surrender Road Package No. Jk03 131.
Description
Renewal Coat Of Sumlar Surrender Road Package No. Jk03 131.
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_KSRRD_125834_1
Reference
Number
03/EE/PMGSY/Bpr/e-Tendering of 2023_24 JK03_131
Tender Fee 1600
EMD 1.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE EX ENGINEER PMGSY DIV BANDIPORA.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1170 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.