Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Workbench In Og Laboratory In College Of Nursing, Aiims, Bhubaneswar.
|
| Description |
Provision Of Workbench In Og Laboratory In College Of Nursing, Aiims, Bhubaneswar.
|
| Organisation | All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Bhubaneswar | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AIIMO_795597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AIIMS/BBSR/Engg./041/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AIIMS, BHUBANESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=836292 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreOutsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Outsourcing of services of security guard (including supervisor), housekeeping (including sweeper) staff, gardener, sweeper (toilet/washroom), electrician, plumber and caretaker in government engineering college, siwan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRe asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreProvision of workbench in og laboratory in college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar
Provision of workbench in og laboratory in college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar
Read moreRenovation of community health nursing laboratory at college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar
Renovation of community health nursing laboratory at college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar
Read moreRenovation of community health nursing laboratory at college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar
Renovation of community health nursing laboratory at college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar
Read moreRenovation of community health nursing laboratory at college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar.
Renovation of community health nursing laboratory at college of nursing, aiims, bhubaneswar.
Read moreProvision of wardrobe and nursing station in gastroenterology opd and ward in hospital building, aiims, bhubaneswar
Provision of wardrobe and nursing station in gastroenterology opd and ward in hospital building, aiims, bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type