Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing 250k Va, 11/0.4k V , Construction Of Ht Line, Re Organisation Of Lt Line From Proposed 250k Va, 11/0.4k V Substation Green Valley (Dhanda) In Es Totu Under Esd Hpsebl Jutogh Under Electrical Division No. 1
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing 250k Va, 11/0.4k V , Construction Of Ht Line, Re Organisation Of Lt Line From Proposed 250k Va, 11/0.4k V Substation Green Valley (Dhanda) In Es Totu Under Esd Hpsebl Jutogh Under Electrical Division No. 1
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_85210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SED/SP- Tender No-91/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jutogh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126769 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for augmentation of 100kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 250kva,11/0.4kv panog in es shoghi under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no. 1
Estimate for augmentation of 100kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 250kva,11/0.4kv panog in es shoghi under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no. 1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 400kva,11/0.4kv shoghi bazar in es shoghi under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 400kva,11/0.4kv shoghi bazar in es shoghi under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,11/0.4kv chamrog no.2 in es tara devi under esd jutogh under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,11/0.4kv chamrog no.2 in es tara devi under esd jutogh under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 250kva, 11/10.4kv transformer to 400kva, 11/0.4kv jubberhatti in es jubberhatti under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 250kva, 11/10.4kv transformer to 400kva, 11/0.4kv jubberhatti in es jubberhatti under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,11.04kv kachighatti no.2 in es taradevi under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,11.04kv kachighatti no.2 in es taradevi under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for re-organization of existing of 11kv ht ab cable with 6/1/3.35mm2 bare conductor from 250kva dhanda 2nd to 250kva green valley and yadgar to bangala colony in es totu under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Estimate for re-organization of existing of 11kv ht ab cable with 6/1/3.35mm2 bare conductor from 250kva dhanda 2nd to 250kva green valley and yadgar to bangala colony in es totu under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv, construction of 11kv ht line, re-organization of lt line to proposed 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn bhilayi 2nd in es hb colony under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no. 1
Estimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv, construction of 11kv ht line, re-organization of lt line to proposed 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn bhilayi 2nd in es hb colony under esd hpsebl dhalli under electrical division no. 1
Read moreEstimate for providing 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn, construction 11kv ht line , re-organisation of 3phase lt line to proposed 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn kimti in es jutogh under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no. 1 shimla-09
Estimate for providing 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn, construction 11kv ht line , re-organisation of 3phase lt line to proposed 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn kimti in es jutogh under esd hpsebl jutogh under electrical division no. 1 shimla-09
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,11/0.4kv pateog 2nd in es new shimla esd hpsebl khalini under electrical division no.1
Estimate for augmentation of 250kva,11/0.4kv transformer to 630kva,11/0.4kv pateog 2nd in es new shimla esd hpsebl khalini under electrical division no.1
Read moreEstimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/sn, construction of ht line, re-organisation of lt line from proposed 250kva,11/0.4kv dtr near sood bhawan at jhanjiri in es kamlahi under esd hpsebl khalini under electrical division no. 1
Estimate for providing 250kva, 11/0.4kv s/sn, construction of ht line, re-organisation of lt line from proposed 250kva,11/0.4kv dtr near sood bhawan at jhanjiri in es kamlahi under esd hpsebl khalini under electrical division no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type