Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Winding Starter Generator Field,Brush Carrier Assy,Hose Radiator Outlet,Door Full Handle,Brush Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557892 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 14:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 20:32:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 20:36:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 24-06-2023 20:27:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADHEY KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD,BRUSH CARRIER ASSY,HOSE RADIATOR OUTLET,DOOR FULL HANDLE,BRUSH SET | 7205.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD,BRUSH CARRIER ASSY,HOSE RADIATOR OUTLET,DOOR FULL HANDLE,BRUSH SET | 7380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S LAXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD,BRUSH CARRIER ASSY,HOSE RADIATOR OUTLET,DOOR FULL HANDLE,BRUSH SET | 7522.00 | L3 |