Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N 2 0 2 5 2 6 K O T H A N G A L Cheriyerithazham Road Construction In Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath Pro No 251 Ward 21
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N 2 0 2 5 2 6 K O T H A N G A L&Amp#X0d
Cheriyerithazham Road Construction In&Amp#X0d
Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath Pro&Amp#X0d
No 251 Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND05/251/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTANGAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277517 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreJjm - chathamangalam grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - supplying,&#x0d laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution system for providing fhtc in chathamangalam panchayath
Read moreJjm - chathamangalam grama panchayath
Additional proposal for full coverage - supplying, laying, testing and commissioning of additional&#x0d distribution system for providing fhtc in chathamangalam panchayath
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 t h e k k a y i l kuttooliparambu road construction in chathamangalam gramapanchayath-pro no- 228ward-02
A n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 t h e k k a y i l&#x0d kuttooliparambu road construction in&#x0d chathamangalam gramapanchayath-pro no-&#x0d 228ward-02
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k a l l a n t h o d e thathammaparambu road construction in chathamangalam gramapanchayath-ward- 04pro no53/26
A n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k a l l a n t h o d e&#x0d thathammaparambu road construction in&#x0d chathamangalam gramapanchayath-ward-&#x0d 04pro no53/26
Read moreGeneral-kavalangadu grama panchayath- m l a - a d s - 2 0 2 3 - 2 0 2 4 - k o t h a m a n g a l a m l a c - construction of approach road k u d a m u n d a b r i d g e i n kavalangad and varapetty grama panchayath-general civil work
Side protection,approach road, drainage
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.21/24 dubai road drinage
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.21/24 dubai road drinage
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n 2 3 - 2 4 - sreekrishnapuram block panchayath- kadavath colony dws-project no. 140/24
A n n u a l p l a n 2 3 - 2 4 -&#x0d sreekrishnapuram block panchayath- kadavath&#x0d colony dws-project no. 140/24
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k o p i l a k k a l k u n n u m m a l r o a d reconstructionproject no566 ward no11
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k o p i l a k k a l&#x0d k u n n u m m a l r o a d&#x0d reconstructionproject no566&#x0d ward no11
Read moreof your Industry type