Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4ft X5ft Eco Printed With Acrylic Sheet Board,1ft X6ft Eco Printed With Acrylic Sheet Board,Steel P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4661629 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 16:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 07:53:35 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CTL Signage Industries | - | 29-02-2024 13:21:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PRABHU DAYAL GOPAL AGARWAL | - | 22-02-2024 20:50:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAARTHI | - | 22-02-2024 10:57:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRABHU DAYAL GOPAL AGARWAL | Item Categories : 4ft x5ft Eco Printed with acrylic sheet board,1ft X6ft Eco Printed with acrylic sheet board,Steel P | 54168.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AGARWAL TRADERS | Item Categories : 4ft x5ft Eco Printed with acrylic sheet board,1ft X6ft Eco Printed with acrylic sheet board,Steel P | 61260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAARTHI (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 4ft x5ft Eco Printed with acrylic sheet board,1ft X6ft Eco Printed with acrylic sheet board,Steel P | 61313.00 | L3 |