Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Development Of Hakikat Rai Park E Block In New Rajinder Nagar, Rajguru Park Rajendra Park, Tandon Park New Rajinder Nagar, Park At Gali No. 1 100 Qtr Wea And Tikona Park New Rajinder Nagar At Ward No. 141/Kbz
|
| Description |
Improvement And Development Of Hakikat Rai Park E Block In New Rajinder Nagar, Rajguru Park Rajendra Park, Tandon Park New Rajinder Nagar, Park At Gali No. 1 100 Qtr Wea And Tikona Park New Rajinder Nagar At Ward No. 141/Kbz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_248837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEM-I/TC/KBZ/2025-26/16-4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 19860 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajinder Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285104 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRe-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreRe-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Re-development/improvement of tikona park wea, theam bougainvillea park, ward no. 141/kbz.
Read moreImp./dev. tikona park on guru ravi dass marg, sat nagar at ward no. 141, rajinder nagar / kbz.
Imp./dev. tikona park on guru ravi dass marg , sat nagar at ward no-141 , rajinder nagar /kbz/ ac-39.
Read moreImp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Imp / development to puhc in 52 block old rajinder nagar and uhc in wea rajinder nagar ward 141 kbz
Read moreImprovement and development of urinal near tikona park sat nagar and near shankar road at ward 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Improvement and development of urinal near tikona park sat nagar and near shankar road at ward 141 rajinder nagar kbz.
Read moreConstruction of footpath tikona park for hakikat nagar at ward no. 50
Construction of footpath tikona park for hakikat nagar at ward no. 50
Read moreImp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141, kbz.
Imp./dev. park near h.no-j/359, new rajinder nagar at ward no-141 ,kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImprovement / development of mc pry school, new rajinder nagar in ward no 141 rajinder nagar/kbz.
Improvement / development of mc pry school, new rajinder nagar in ward no 141 rajinder nagar/kbz.
Read moreImprovement of broken drain chamber at entrance gurunanak mkt. wea karol bagh rajinder nagar at ward no 141 kbz.
Improvement of broken drain chamber at entrance gurunanak mkt. wea karol bagh rajinder nagar at ward no 141 kbz.
Read moreof your Industry type