Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.82653001690 Numerical Feeder Protectn. Relay P127,2.82653001670 Numerical Feeder Protectn. Relay
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4640121 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreReplacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Replacement of deteriorated lt feeder pillar box at bh road, gandhi bazaar, nehru road and spm road in shivamogga town in unit-4 and unit-5 of city sub division-2, shivamogga division on total turnkey basis
Read moreRoutine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Routine collection, loading, transportation and unloading of mill rejects, coal (dry or wet), clearing of coal from feeder floor during calibration of mill, hfo unloading and miscellaneous works of unit 1,2 & 3 for a period of one year
Read moreNumerical motor protection relay,numerical feeder protection relay,numerical voltage relay
Read more
of your Industry type