Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Ccoducting Of Panther Of 33 Kv S/S Sec 82 Noida And Bisnoli
|
| Description |
Re Ccoducting Of Panther Of 33 Kv S/S Sec 82 Noida And Bisnoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_853845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/ECWD/Gzb/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F, EE, ECWD, Gzb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreRe-conductring of 33 kv xlpe to mangal chowk, sec-55, noida shaktikhand ghaziabad
Re-conductring of 33 kv xlpe to mangal chowk, sec-55, noida shaktikhand ghaziabad
Read moreFor operation and maintenance of 220/132/33 kv s/s sec-18, sec-24 and 220 kv iitgnl greater noida under etc, greater noida
For operation and maintenance of 220/132/33 kv s/s sec-18, sec-24 and 220 kv iitgnl greater noida under etc, greater noida
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33 kv substation sec-59, noida and associated 33 kv line
Increasing capacity of 33 kv substation sec 59 noida and associated 33 kv line from 132 kv substation sec 66, noida
Read moreIncreasing capacity of 33 kv ss sector 63d noida, ss sec-08 noida, ss sec-25 noida and ss sec-83 noida in district g.b. nagar
Increasing capacity of 33 kv ss sector 63d noida, ss sec-08 noida, ss sec-25 noida and ss sec-83 noida in district g.b. nagar under scheme of business plan 2024-25 (part-2)
Read moreof your Industry type