Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plain Glass For Welding Handshield 105 X80 X3 Mm Glass,Colour Glass For Welding Hand Shield 105 X80 X2 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5998978 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 14:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of plastic face shield,plain goggles,welding head shield,welding filter lense,leather apron and plain glass for arc welding
Supply of plastic face shield,plain goggles,welding head shield,welding filter lense,leather apron and plain glass for arc welding
Read moreFilter for welding hand shield
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter for welding hand shield
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type