Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of Missing Link Road From Rjedu To Ramdev Ji Temple Km 5.00 (Block Sri Dungargarh)
|
| Description |
Constt Of Missing Link Road From Rjedu To Ramdev Ji Temple Km 5.00 (Block Sri Dungargarh)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_343712_7 |
|
Reference Number |
EEDDIIBKN NT NO 04of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN PWD DISTT DN II BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constt of missing link road from bapeu to jakhasar km 6.00(block sridungargarh)
Constt of missing link road from bapeu to jakhasar km 6.00(block sridungargarh)
Read moreMissing link road construction from mehrasar upadhiyan upto luksa temple and college km 5.00
Missing link road construction from mehrasar upadhiyan upto luksa temple and college km 5.00
Read moreConstt of missing link road from lakahansar(distt churu border) to patamdesar km 3.50 under cma 94.0/2023-24 (block sridungargarh)
Constt of missing link road from lakahansar(distt churu border) to patamdesar km 3.50 under cma 94.0/2023-24 (block sridungargarh)
Read moreConstruction of missing link from veer bigga ji temple to toliyasar km 0/0 to 9/800
Construction of missing link from veer bigga ji temple to toliyasar km 0/0 to 9/800
Read moreConstruction of tubewell near baba ramdev ji temple indpalsar bada
Construction of tubewell near baba ramdev ji temple indpalsar bada
Read moreConstruction of tubewell near baba ramdev ji temple village indpalsar bada
Construction of tubewell near baba ramdev ji temple village indpalsar bada
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of meeting hall near ramdev ji temple
Construction of boundary wall of meeting hall near ramdev ji temple
Read moreInterlocking work at ramdev ji temple maliyon ki dhani municipal area jayal
Interlocking work at ramdev ji temple maliyon ki dhani municipal area jayal
Read moreHardev ji house to ramdev ji temple solankiyo ka vas cc road with drain-cross construction.
Civil works
Read moreConstruction of community building at a public place near ramdev ji maharaj temple
Construction of community building at a public place near ramdev ji maharaj temple
Read moreof your Industry type