Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M2704150100 Bed Godrej Single Adriana,M2735280058 Almirah Steel Glass Door Storwel Godr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6116519 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 12, 2025 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vijay Singh Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Aravali Power Company Private Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MARKANDA TRADING CO | - | 25-04-2025 17:37:13 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | PURPLE OFFICE SYSTEMS | - | 24-04-2025 15:05:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | - | 26-04-2025 17:59:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Sudesh and associates | - | 24-04-2025 19:03:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | TALUJA FURNITURE | - | 24-04-2025 16:35:54 | MII | Disqualified |